Programs

Membership Directory

Page 3 of 62

Stephanie Azar

Stephanie Azar

Class XXIX Commissioner Alabama Medicaid Agency Montgomery
Douglas Bachuss, Jr.

Douglas Bachuss, Jr.

Class XXVI Attorney Nowlin, Bachuss & Gray Law Firm Decatur
Connie Baggett

Connie Baggett

Class XXIX Director of Program Management City of Brewton Brewton
Jannah Morgan Bailey

Jannah Morgan Bailey

Class XXVII Executive Director Child Protect Montgomery
W. Michael Bailey

W. Michael Bailey

Class XI President Alabama Technology Network Birmingham
G. Owen Bailey

G. Owen Bailey

Class XIV CEO USA Health Mobile
Connie Bainbridge

Connie Bainbridge

Class XIV Manager of Community & Economic Development Central Alabama Electric Cooperative Prattville
Beverly P. Baker

Beverly P. Baker

Class I Beverly P. Baker LLC Pelham
John H. Baker III

John H. Baker III

Class XX President Thompson Engineering, Inc. Mobile
G. Robert Baker, Jr.

G. Robert Baker, Jr.

Class XXI Regional President Hancock Whitney Bank Mobile
Charles Ball

Charles Ball

Class XXIII Executive Director Regional Planning Commission of Greater Birmingham Birmingham
Clarence M. Ball, Jr.

Clarence M. Ball, Jr.

Class II President & CEO Ball Healthcare Service, Inc. Mobile
Ralph Banks III

Ralph Banks III

Class XXVI President Merchants & Farmers Bank Eutaw
James I. Barganier

James I. Barganier

Class III Principal Barganier Davis Sims Architects Associates Montgomery
George Carlton Barker

George Carlton Barker

Class XI President ServisFirst Montgomery
Greg J. Barker

Greg J. Barker

Class XVIII Senior V.P. Economic and Community Development Alabama Power Company Birmingham
Valerie M. Barnes

Valerie M. Barnes

Class XV Executive Director Southeast Alabama Medical Center Foundation Dothan
Robert Barnett

Robert Barnett

Class XVI Founding Partner Barnett, Jones & Wilson, LLC Pell City
Robert Baron

Robert Baron

Class XXVI President & CEO Baron Services, Inc. Huntsville
Brian D. Barr

Brian D. Barr

Regional President Brasfield & Gorrie L.L.C. Birmingham
Anita Barrera

Anita Barrera

Class XXIV Chief Financial Officer Bradley Plumbing & Heating Montgomery
William E. Barrick

William E. Barrick

Class XIX Executive Director, Retired Bellingrath Garden and Home
William Barrois

William Barrois

Class XXXI VP & Regional Manager Stirling Properties, LLC Mobile
Stanley David Batemon

Stanley David Batemon

Class XVII Chariman, County Commission St. Clair County Ashville